Winners, school category:

Primary school  ZŠ a MŠ – Divina, Slovakia
Mrs. ALENA DLHÁ

High school  Gymnázium – Postupická  Prague, Czech
Mrs. MARIE THEINEROVÁ

Art School  Studio Mano – Serbia

Art School  ZUŠ – Myjava, Slovakia
Mrs. VIERA BÚZIKOVÁ



Winners, youth category:

Art School  Studio Mano – Serbia

Anastasija Šušek
Milana Mia Smajić
Nikolina Cvijetić
Dorde Zorić
Darija Stokuća

Art School  ZUŠ – Přeštice, Czech

Natálie Dobrá
Natálie Štychová
Kateřina Šůsová
Pavel Vacek
Kateřina Šindelářová

Art School  ZUŠ  Rimavská Sobota  Slovakia

Laura Záhorská
Lucia Sojková
Tomáš Šteller
Erika Vesterová
Veronika Tóthová
Andrea Gáliková

Art School  ZUŠ – Most, Czech

Ondra Beneš    
Marek Fux
Kristina Dlubalová
Daniel Renč
Alex Filykó

Primary schoul  ZŠ a MŠ – Divina  Slovakia

Pavlína Nižníková
Samuel Paprčiak
Sára Sobolová
Martina Kubaščíková
Júlia Dirgasová
Natálie Žeriavová

Art School  A.M. Qattan Foundation Gaza, Palestine

Ezz A. Almadhoun
Ibrahim W. Al-Halabi
Fahd Shihab
Muhanad A. Al-Sayes
Israa´ Al-Aaraj

Primary schoul  ZŠ – Jílovská, Prague   Czech

Libuška Svobodová

Art School  DDM – Horní Počernice, Prague   Czech

Šimon Král
Gabriela Farkašová
Hana Kužniarová
Soňa Šindelářová
Jakub Jetel

Primary school  ZŠ a MŠ – gen. Fr. Fajtla, Prague   Czech

Sandra Zörklerová

Art School  ZUŠ  Myjava  Slovakia

Tomáš Mockovčiak
Svetlana Oružinská
Klaudia Valášková
Diana Poláková
Katarína Oružinská

Primary school  ZŠ – Stoliňská, Prague   Czech

Natálie Holasová
Anička Stezková
Marko Jurič
Šárka Zetková
Kateřina Dušková
Nikola Kurfürstová

Primary school  ZŠ – Filosofská, Prague   Czech

Pavel Novotný

Art School  ZUŠ – Horní Počernice, Prague   Czech

Vilém Strachoň
Alžběta Tikmanová
Aneta Domináková
Linda Chramostová
Barbora Koczková


Art Schoul   Rudolf Bandor     Prague   Czech


High school  Gymnázium – Postupická, Prague   Czech

Jaroslav Laudát
Karolina Křížová
Nathalie Andělová
Tereza Benáková
Matěj Hruška    
Aneta Soukupová

High school  G.A.P. Education, Prague   Czech

Karolina Wich
Jakub Vepřech
Lucie Rezková
Fatoumata Camara
Vybrala jsem si svou kartu
Petr Kindl

High school  SPŠD, Prague   Czech

Tereza Hůrková
Štěpán Kheil
Lucie Vítková
Michaela Šplíchalová
Lenka Kofroňová

Art School  ZUŠ  Šumperk   Czech

Nina Gouwsová
Michal Kopa
Nikol Vernerová
Eliška Smýkalová
Vít Babišta

Art School  ZUŠ  Rokycany   Czech

Tereza Ulčová


High school    Prague   Czech
Oldřich Novotný

 

Awards

2014