Awards

2017

 

 

Statue – Madame Humanité

 

ZUŠ Pardubice     CZ

E. Krajňáková     CZ

SZUŠ Jánoš Ružomberok     SK

ZUŠ Michalovce     SK

 

Price – Madame Humanité

 

SZUŠ Jánoš - Ružomberok - SK

 

Fedor Spiška   6 let

Katarína Bartošková   8 let

Liliana Ševčíková   7 let

Matej Jurčo   7 let

Samuel Vidan   14 let

Timea Bobulová   14 let

 

SZUŠ Fantázia - Svit - SK

 

Alex Kroták   6 let

Bianka Debreová   6 let

Karol Žugec   13 let

Maroš Zajac   11 let

 

ZUŠ Michalovce - SK

 

Dominika Puchírová   14 let

Eva Parihúzová   12 let

Sofia Čorňáková   10 let

Zoe Babinčáková   4 roky

 

ZUŠ Poltár - SK

 

Martin Račko   11 let

Nina Tušimová   8 let

 

ZUŠ Svidník - SK

 

Robert Demeter   11 let

Simona Frančáková   12 let

 

ZŠ a MŠ Divina - SK

 

Ema Michalcová   12 let

Lenka Kubáňová   13 let

Natália Žeriavová   14 let

Nikola Mravcová   11 let

Tereza Latková   13 let

 

ŠZŠ Komjatice - SK

 

Boris Laklatoš   14 let

Jozef Kovár   14 let

Romana Karvayová   13 let

 

ZUŠ Rimavská Sobota - SK

 

Alexandra Páneková   17 let

Barborka Slaninová   6 let

Martina Kožáková   11 let

Michal Ulický   8 let

Soňa Štoberová   11 let

 

SOŠ drevárská Spišská Nová Ves - SK

 

Daniela Legátová   18 let

Dominik Lech   18 let

 

ŠZŠ Speciális Alapiskola Komárno - SK

 

Károly Rovács   9 let

Kristína Stojková   14 let

Leonardo Lakatoš   9 let

Žaneta Čóková   12 let

 

Nacina Ves - SK

 

Ninka Savková   5,5 let

Tomáško Savka   7 let

 

ZUŠ sv. Cecílie Bratislava - SK

 

Alexandra Jovanovova   6 let

Tomáš Kurina   8 let

 

ZUŠ Rakúsy - SK

 

Beáta Heldáková   10 let

Fabián Trnovský   9 let

Ella Džurňáková   10 let

 

ZUŠ Myjava - SK

 

Alexandra Klimáčková   7 let

Karolína Kusá   6 let

Katka Malatinová   11 let

Tamara Marková   11 let

 

Gymnázium Topol´čany - SK

 

Adam Martiška   13 let

Michaela Valentová   15 let

 

LITERATURA

 

Magdaléna Martišková   16 let

 

ZUŠ Gelnica - SK

 

Dávid Mihalik   13 let

Petra Pivovarníková   7 let

Simona Vargová   6 let

 

ZŠ s MŠ Plavnica - SK

 

LITERATURA

 

Daniela Adamovičová   9 let

 

Children art school - Ukraine

 

Anastasiya Volyanska   8 let

Maksym Yakymiv   9 let

Mariya Grytsyshyn   11 let

Nataliya Martsyshyn   7 let

 

ZUŠ F.A. Šporka Lysá nad Labem - CZ

 

Blanka Dohnalová   9 let

Michaela Hrušková   13 let

Klára Malinovská   15 let

 

ZUŠ Přeštice - CZ

 

Doris Balounová   9 let

Kristýna Bradová   14 let

Matěj Škala   9 let

 

Gymnázium Postupická - Praha 4 - CZ

 

Adriana Niziolová      16 let

Aneta Šundová     16 let

David Pham   13 let

Tereza Benáková   17 let

T. Koudelová   17 let

 

Keramický kroužek Dobříň - CZ

 

Denisa Hodanová   8 let

Karel Zámostný   10 let

Tereza Hodanová   11 let

 

VOŠON, SPŠO - Praha 7 - CZ

 

Adéla Voborníková   18 let

Dominika Vrbová   19 let

Klára Marie Blahová   18 let

 

ZUŠ Pardubice - CZ

 

Johana Šimon   6 let

Klára Šímová   4 let

Petr Čičmanec   17 let

Tereza Skořepová   14 let

 

ZUŠ Velešín - CZ

 

Adam Olišar   8 let

Eva Tarabová   10 let

Iva Hulíková   8 let

MH_2017_ 001

MH_2017_ 001

MH_2017_ 002

MH_2017_ 002

MH_2017_ 003

MH_2017_ 003

MH_2017_ 004

MH_2017_ 004

MH_2017_ 005

MH_2017_ 005

MH_2017_ 006

MH_2017_ 006

MH_2017_ 007

MH_2017_ 007

MH_2017_ 008

MH_2017_ 008

MH_2017_ 009

MH_2017_ 009

MH_2017_ 010

MH_2017_ 010

MH_2017_ 011

MH_2017_ 011

MH_2017_ 012

MH_2017_ 012

MH_2017_ 013

MH_2017_ 013

MH_2017_ 014

MH_2017_ 014

MH_2017_ 015

MH_2017_ 015

MH_2017_ 016

MH_2017_ 016

MH_2017_ 017

MH_2017_ 017

MH_2017_ 018

MH_2017_ 018

MH_2017_ 019

MH_2017_ 019

MH_2017_ 020

MH_2017_ 020

MH_2017_ 021

MH_2017_ 021

MH_2017_ 022

MH_2017_ 022

MH_2017_ 023

MH_2017_ 023

MH_2017_ 024

MH_2017_ 024

MH_2017_ 025

MH_2017_ 025

MH_2017_ 026

MH_2017_ 026

MH_2017_ 027

MH_2017_ 027

MH_2017_ 028

MH_2017_ 028

MH_2017_ 029

MH_2017_ 029

MH_2017_ 030

MH_2017_ 030

MH_2017_ 031

MH_2017_ 031

MH_2017_ 032

MH_2017_ 032

MH_2017_ 033

MH_2017_ 033

MH_2017_ 034

MH_2017_ 034

MH_2017_ 035

MH_2017_ 035

MH_2017_ 036

MH_2017_ 036

MH_2017_ 037

MH_2017_ 037

MH_2017_ 038

MH_2017_ 038

MH_2017_ 039

MH_2017_ 039

MH_2017_ 040

MH_2017_ 040

MH_2017_ 041

MH_2017_ 041

MH_2017_ 042

MH_2017_ 042

MH_2017_ 043

MH_2017_ 043

MH_2017_ 044

MH_2017_ 044

MH_2017_ 045

MH_2017_ 045

MH_2017_ 046

MH_2017_ 046

MH_2017_ 047

MH_2017_ 047

MH_2017_ 048

MH_2017_ 048

MH_2017_ 049

MH_2017_ 049

MH_2017_ 050

MH_2017_ 050

MH_2017_ 051

MH_2017_ 051

MH_2017_ 052

MH_2017_ 052

MH_2017_ 053

MH_2017_ 053

MH_2017_ 054

MH_2017_ 054

MH_2017_ 055

MH_2017_ 055

MH_2017_ 056

MH_2017_ 056

MH_2017_ 063

MH_2017_ 063

MH_2017_ 057

MH_2017_ 057

MH_2017_ 058

MH_2017_ 058

MH_2017_ 059

MH_2017_ 059

MH_2017_ 060

MH_2017_ 060

MH_2017_ 061

MH_2017_ 061

MH_2017_ 062

MH_2017_ 062

ZUŠ E. Marhuly Ostrava - CZ

 

Marek Gatnar   13 let

Matěj Lux   6 let

Štěpán Urbačka   15 let

 

ZUŠ Jedovnice - CZ

 

Bára Pakostová   11 let

Eva Matěnová   11 let

Ondra Holub   6 let

 

ZŠ Stoliňská Praha 9 - CZ

 

Alžbětka Švancarová   7 let

Anna Stezková   10 let

Eliška Kurfürstová   6 let

Nicolette Dvořáková   9 let

 

ZŠ a MŠ Chodov Praha 4 - CZ

 

Kateřina Labská   8 let

Kateřina Pavlasová   13 let

Sergej Čertilin   14 let

 

ZUŠ Dobruška - CZ

 

Amálie Marková   7 let

František Vích   9 let

Iva Kovářová   12 let

Šimon Šinkora   15 let

 

Gymnázium Ostrov - CZ

 

Jan Dvořák   12 let

Nikol Neprašová   12 let

 

ZUŠ Ostrov - CZ

 

Alena Pincová   12 let

Eliška Gernátová   7 let

Šárka Novotná   13 let

 

ZUŠ Most - CZ

 

Adam Vágner   6 let

František Břečka   6 let

Veronika Kóňová   8 let

 

ZUŠ Trnkova Brno - CZ

 

Alice Kolouchová   9 let

Klára Hrbáčková   15 let

Paris Chalivopulos   12 let